Sun, 22 May

U19 Football Team Contact Details

Last Updated: 28 March 2022



Search for the Under 19 Football Team Contact Details you require:


LeagueClubContactMobilePitch
Div 1Ballyboden St EndasRonan Cleary086-1250752Ballycullen
Div 1ClontarfAlan O Grady086-8363283St Annes Park
Div 1CualaGreg Clarke086-8209960Hyde Park
Div 1Kilmacud CrokesPeter Ward086-8116960Silver Park (1)
Div 1Na FiannaKeith McGinty087-7603816Mobhi Road
Div 1Skerries HarpsPat Boylan087-2072651Skerries
Div 1St JudesNiall Lawlor086-3061018Tymon
Div 1St VincentsNiall Lanigan086-8060567PNU
Div 2Ballinteer St JohnsTBC
Div 2FingalliansDave Payton087-3790021Lawless Park
Div 2Lucan SarsfieldsFergal Gavin086-3743823Arthur Griffith Park
Div 2Naomh BarrogAnthony Brady087-2059943Paric Barrog
Div 2Naomh MearnogDavid White087-2506810Paric Mearnog
Div 2RahenyShay McAweeney087-6382886St Annes Park
Div 2St BrigidsRichard Gibbons086-9887473Russell Park
Div 2St Oliver Plunketts ERMaura Ryan087-9555666Martin Savage Park
Div 2Thomas DavisMark Bates089-2309313Kiltipper Road
Div 3Ballyboden St EndasPearse O Sullivan086-6036985Ballycullen
Div 3CastleknockPaul Harding086-4501551Somerton Park
Div 3Kilmacud CrokesJoe Burke087-8595379Pairc De Burca
Div 3Naomh OlafJohn Garvey086-2651298Pairc Ui Bhriain
Div 3O DwyersDavid Rooney087-9702479Bremore Park
Div 3Round Towers LEoin Gaffney086-8448487Thomas Ashe Park
Div 3St Patricks DAdrian Matthews086-3253311Donabate
Div 3St SylvestersFergal McStay087-2688240Broomfield
Div 3Thomas Ashe Hubert Madigan087-2521156St Margarets
Div 4Clanna Gael FontenoyTBC
Div 4Craobh ChiarainDerek Ryan087-0608976Clonshaugh
Div 4CualaJohn Barnes087-9422560Hyde Park
Div 4Good Counsel Liffey Gaels Anthony Dunphy087-6645101Galtymore Liffey Pk
Div 4Na FiannaLarry O Connell086-6069758Collinstown
Div 4Naomh FionnbarraSeamas McGrattan087-7848153John Paul Park
Div 4Round Towers C Dave McGuire087-2305412Community Centre
Div 4St Peters Ballyboughal
Div 4Ballyboughal /Garristown
Div 4Templeogue Synge StLarry McCormack087-2502390Dolphin Park
Div 5 NorthBeann EadairPaul Coyle086-8221335Balkill Road
Div 5 NorthErin Goe BraghRonan Ludden087-3164905Hazelbury Park
Div 5 NorthFingallians Dave Payton086-3790021Lawless Park
Div 5 NorthMan O WarRobbie Farnan086-4091330Man O War
Div 5 NorthNa FiannaPaul Fitzgerald087-6272545Collinstown
Div 5 NorthParnellsDanny Keenan086-8414510Chanel
Div 5 NorthScoil U ChonaillCathal O Connell086-8595090Clontarf Road
Div 5 NorthSt MaursAlan Durnan086-6072489St Maurs
Div 5 SouthCastleknockPaul Harding086-4501551Somerton Park
Div 5 SouthGeraldines P MoranMarc Lowry087-9139221Ballyogan
Div 5 SouthKilmacud CrokesVincent Hargoden086-8187420Silver Park (2)
Div 5 SouthLucan SarsfieldsLiam Mulhall086-2272718Arthur Griffith Park
Div 5 SouthSt Annes Cecil Jolly087-2354909Bohernabreena
Div 5 SouthSt Finians NKen Nagle086-3818217Alymer Road
Div 5 SouthSt Judes Stephen Early087-2274480Tymon